RN Units

RN No

Unit Name

Explorer Unit Name

0

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

103

104

ALNASU

4th Gillingham (Rainham)

3rd Portchester

1st Oulton Broad

13th Ipswich

4th Epping Forest South

Newbold on Stour

Guernsey

3rd Walsall

2nd Cowes (St Mary's)

1st Batchworth

1st Lytham St Annes

15th Macclesfield

5th Barry

2nd Warwick

2nd Whitstable

36th Epping Forest South

18th Inverness

4th Dovercourt

1st West Bay

4th/6th Leigh on Sea

8th Faversham

4th New Forest (East) Hythe

3rd/5th Lancing

1st Hertford

25th Southampton

8th Norwich

64th Birkenhead

2nd Abingdon

6th Torbay Britannia

Leander

14th Tonbridge

3rd South Shields

3rd Shoreham

9th Stafford

3rd Frodsham

42nd Birmingham/1st King's Norton

1st Blackfords

11th Torbay

4th Streatham

3rd Bingley

1st Avoch

10th Christchurch

1st Corsham

4th Heswall

1st Lilliput

2nd Beeston

35th Bournemouth

1st Southbourne

4th Allerton

Holy Trinity (Margate)

1st Felpham

17th Colchester

6th Itchen South (Hamble)

12th Halifax

1st St Peters-in-Thanet

Petersham & Ham

1st Clifton

1st/10th Sutton Coldfield

8th Worthing

4th Thames Ditton

2nd Durrington

9th New Forest South

1st Watchet

19th Exeter

1st Bungay

21st Sunderland

6th Ramsgate

1st Blofield & Brundall

1st Luton

11th Norwich

1st Thorpe St Andrew

1st Surbiton (Sealion)

3rd Chalkwell Bay

1st Molesey

4th Knowle

2nd Deal and District

1st Cleethorpes

30th Norwich

1st Cogenhoe

1st Park Gate

Dartford (Cambria)

5th Gosport

1st Reading (YMCA)

3rd Poole

17th Sutton Coldfield

33rd Lancaster

1st Barry

1st Warsash

9th Itchen South

29th Glasgow

6th Newark

2nd Fareham

5th Woodbridge

15th Long Eaton

1st Cuddington

4th Canvey Island

6th Barry

1st Standlake & Cokethorpe

4th New Forest North

6th Falmouth

5th Gibraltar Sea Scouts

33rd Oxford (Kidlington)

1st Hampton Hill

Hydra

ALNASU

Agathoid

Watkins

1st Oulton Broad

13th Ipswich

EFS

Newbold on Stour

Western

3rd Walsall

Cowes Buccaneers

Bograts

1st Lytham St Annes

Vikings

5th Barry

Endurance

2nd Whitstable

EFS

18th Inverness

Triton

1st West Bay

4th/6th Leigh on Sea

8th Faversham

4th New Forest (East) Hythe

3rd/5th Lancing

1st Hertford

25th Southampton

8th Norwich

64th Birkenhead

2nd Abingdon

6th Torbay Britannia

Leander

14th Tonbridge

3rd South Shields

Advebats

9th Stafford

3rd Frodsham

42nd Birmingham/1st King's Norton

1st Blackfords

11th Torbay

4th Streatham

3rd Bingley

1st Avoch

10th Christchurch

1st Corsham

4th Heswall

1st Lilliput

2nd Beeston

35th Bournemouth

1st Southbourne

4th Allerton

Holy Trinity (Margate)

1st Felpham

17th Colchester

6th Itchen South (Hamble)

12th Halifax

1st St Peters-in-Thanet

Petersham & Ham

1st Clifton

1st/10th Sutton Coldfield

8th Worthing

4th Thames Ditton

Blake

9th New Forest South

1st Watchet

19th Exeter

1st Bungay

21st Sunderland

6th Ramsgate

Dreadnought

1st Luton

11th Norwich

1st Thorpe St Andrew

1st Surbiton (Sealion)

3rd Chalkwell Bay

1st Molesey

4th Knowle

2nd Deal and District

1st Cleethorpes

30th Norwich

1st Cogenhoe

1st Park Gate

Dartford (Cambria)

5th Gosport

1st Reading (YMCA)

3rd Poole

17th Sutton Coldfield

33rd Lancaster

1st Barry

1st Warsash

Poseidon

29th Glasgow

6th Newark

2nd Fareham

5th Woodbridge

15th Long Eaton

1st Cuddington

4th Canvey Island

6th Barry

1st Standlake & Cokethorpe

4th New Forest North

6th Falmouth

5th Gibraltar Sea Scouts

33rd Oxford (Kidlington)

1st Hampton Hill

Hydra